Adam Mirza
Adam Mirza
 Midfielder
 IMG
Fahmi Restu
Fahmi Restu
 Goalkeeper
 SMAN 7 TASIKMALAYA
Widy
Widy
 Defender
 Futsal Kota Bandung Putri
Fadhila Dewi Susetya
Fadhila Dewi Susetya
 No Position Selected
 HMM
Ardan Fribyan
Ardan Fribyan
 Defender
 ASAD313 Jaya Perkasa U-13
Yana Riyana
Yana Riyana
 Midfielder
 JCICB
Adnan Kholif Ma'ruf
Adnan Kholif Ma'ruf
 Midfielder
 IMMG
Rifael Agustinus
Rifael Agustinus
 Midfielder
 Sidolig U-10
Muhammad Rafli Saputra
Muhammad Rafli Saputra
 Forward
 Darul Faizin FC / Kalimantan II
Rafli
Rafli
 No Position Selected
 Putra Panjalu U-12
Muhammad Aniq B Nor Kamal
Muhammad Aniq B Nor Kamal
 Midfielder
 Penang Sports School - FAP Malaysia
Reza Donadoni
Reza Donadoni
 Defender
 PS IA-ITB Jakarta
3
3
 No Position Selected
 Karta Braja U-10
15
15
 No Position Selected
 Saint Prima U-12
Muhamad Farid Fakhrudin
Muhamad Farid Fakhrudin
 Defender
 PS Gunung Jati
Irvy
Irvy
 No Position Selected
 Saswco U-12
Oky Qioshi Sulistyo
Oky Qioshi Sulistyo
 No Position Selected
 PORIB
Mochammad Ramdani
Mochammad Ramdani
 No Position Selected
 FUTSAL MR
Al Azri Iqbal Mahyuza
Al Azri Iqbal Mahyuza
 Defender
 Ugal FC
Jaenudin
Jaenudin
 Forward
 Melbi FC
Gilang Krisna
Gilang Krisna
 Forward
 SMA PLUS AL WAHID (B)
PLN 1
PLN 1
 Goalkeeper
 PLN UP3 Bandung
EINAS 3
EINAS 3
 Defender
 Elektro ITENAS
Derry Andriansyah
Derry Andriansyah
 No Position Selected
 Melbi FC
Hassan
Hassan
 No Position Selected
 KOPPA FC
3
3
 No Position Selected
 Bemo U-10
Aziz Gandhi Sopano
Aziz Gandhi Sopano
 No Position Selected
 KMKL
Pratama Dima Wardhana
Pratama Dima Wardhana
 No Position Selected
 POLICE HARADE FA
Rasya
Rasya
 No Position Selected
 Karta Braja U-10
Sidik Fauzi
Sidik Fauzi
 Forward
 SMA QOSRUL MUHAJIRIN
PRATAMA REZKY ARDIANSYAH
PRATAMA REZKY ARDIANSYAH
 Defender
 UNI U-13
Michael Nauvan Clauss
Michael Nauvan Clauss
 Midfielder
 JCICB
Raffa
Raffa
 No Position Selected
 Saswco U-12
Egy Surya Lintas Pradana
Egy Surya Lintas Pradana
 Defender
 Dreams Come True FC U-16
M. Sandi F.K
M. Sandi F.K
 Midfielder
 SMK SARIWANGI
Fadil
Fadil
 No Position Selected
 MG ITB U-10
Abdurrahman Adni
Abdurrahman Adni
 Forward
 HMIF
Andre
Andre
 No Position Selected
 Saint Prima U-12
RIZKI HILMAN
RIZKI HILMAN
 Forward
 Riyadhul Muta'alimin FC / Jawa Barat IV
Elvira Anggraini
Elvira Anggraini
 No Position Selected
 HMTG "GEA"
Agam Fazri
Agam Fazri
 Defender
 Futsal Kota Bandung Putra
Bery
Bery
 Forward
 MTID FC
Alvino Nur K.
Alvino Nur K.
 Midfielder
 Lokomotive U-10
Ricky Bonardo
Ricky Bonardo
 Forward
 IMG
Rendy Afinda Bagas Saputra
Rendy Afinda Bagas Saputra
 Midfielder
 Dreams Come True FC U-16
Tubagus
Tubagus
 Defender
 Futsal Kota Bandung Putra
Darien Yoga Adi Prawira
Darien Yoga Adi Prawira
 Forward
 IMT-SIGNUM
Ragil Nugroho
Ragil Nugroho
 Defender
 ASAD313 Jaya Perkasa U-13
Reza Ferdinan
Reza Ferdinan
 Forward
 Al Aqsha FC / DKI Jakarta
Handika
Handika
 No Position Selected
 MG ITB U-12
Indra Setiawan
Indra Setiawan
 Goalkeeper
 Kamikaze Foodball
Khairil
Khairil
 No Position Selected
 Spartacats FC
Rehan
Rehan
 No Position Selected
 Setia U-10
Adre Arido Geovani
Adre Arido Geovani
 Goalkeeper
 Kompas U-16
André Silva
André Silva
 No Position Selected
 Portugal 2018
Nadeo Argawinata
Nadeo Argawinata
 Goalkeeper
 Bali United
Zehan Fahma
Zehan Fahma
 Midfielder
 Dinamo Zebred SC
Widya Restu
Widya Restu
 Forward
 CA2 WOMEN
SELA SHAFIRA
SELA SHAFIRA
 No Position Selected
 NFC MOJANG
MUH AIDIL YUSRAN
MUH AIDIL YUSRAN
 Goalkeeper
 DDI FC Kaballangan Pinrang / Sulawesi II
Elfreda Hamizan
Elfreda Hamizan
 Defender
 Saint Prima 09 U-10
20
20
 No Position Selected
 Saswco U-12
Yusup Ramadhan
Yusup Ramadhan
 No Position Selected
 ALPA PLUS
17
17
 No Position Selected
 OBC Elput U-10
20
20
 No Position Selected
 MG ITB U-12
Arsya
Arsya
 No Position Selected
 Saint Prima U-10
Jakob Poulsen
Jakob Poulsen
 Midfielder
 Melbourne Victory
Alfi Falhi Ramadhan
Alfi Falhi Ramadhan
 No Position Selected
 UKM LIGA UIN
Idrus
Idrus
 No Position Selected
 Kualram U-12
João Mário
João Mário
 No Position Selected
 Portugal 2018
Miqdam Chakra
Miqdam Chakra
 Midfielder
 KMM
Adam Putra C
Adam Putra C
 Midfielder
 KMKL
Timothy Thamrin Andrew H. Sihombing
Timothy Thamrin Andrew H. Sihombing
 Midfielder
 HMIF
Sandi Maulani
Sandi Maulani
 No Position Selected
 PORIB
Hassan J
Hassan J
 Defender
 FCBFI Depok
Ahmad Rozan Himawan
Ahmad Rozan Himawan
 Defender
 Ugal FC
Reza
Reza
 No Position Selected
 Setia U-10
Rifki Ferdie N
Rifki Ferdie N
 Forward
 HMO 'TRITON'
Maulana Septian N
Maulana Septian N
 No Position Selected
 BUM Upi U-10
Yudha Maulana Abdul Malik
Yudha Maulana Abdul Malik
 No Position Selected
 INCUBUS
Dicky Nurudin Akbar
Dicky Nurudin Akbar
 Forward
 Mansyaul Huda FC / Jawa Timur II
Rudy Wahyudi
Rudy Wahyudi
 Defender
 HIMABIO
MUHAMMAD ADITIA
MUHAMMAD ADITIA
 Forward
 Riyadhul Muta'alimin FC / Jawa Barat IV
15
15
 No Position Selected
 Batu Raden U-12
Ronaldo Joeyberra R
Ronaldo Joeyberra R
 Forward
 Akademi Persib U-16
M Fajar Wibisono
M Fajar Wibisono
 No Position Selected
 PAWANG POS
PLN 2
PLN 2
 Defender
 PLN UP3 Bandung
Adriel Prayoga
Adriel Prayoga
 Defender
 HIMABIO
Sandi S
Sandi S
 No Position Selected
 Putra Panjalu Merah U-12
SARAH
SARAH
 No Position Selected
 DKRC LADIES
7
7
 No Position Selected
 Locomotive U-12
Vladislav Kuznetsov
Vladislav Kuznetsov
 Midfielder
 KOPPA FC
I Putu Ary Wijaya
I Putu Ary Wijaya
 Defender
 PS IA-ITB Jakarta
Rifqie A.
Rifqie A.
 Midfielder
 HMM
Asnawi Mangkualam Bahar
Asnawi Mangkualam Bahar
 Defender
 PSM Makassar
Ramadhanur Kudus
Ramadhanur Kudus
 Midfielder
 Al Falah Basudewa FC / Jawa Tengah II
Irkham Zahrul Milla
Irkham Zahrul Milla
 Forward
 PSS Sleman
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HARITS
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HARITS
 Midfielder
 An Nur Al Ikhlas FC / Kalimantan I
Nenggala
Nenggala
 No Position Selected
 APC U-10
Lawrence Thomas
Lawrence Thomas
 Goalkeeper
 Melbourne Victory
Firza Andika
Firza Andika
 Defender
 PSM Makassar
ANDI SETIAWAN
ANDI SETIAWAN
 Defender
 AIAI FC Sungai Selan / Sumatera VII
Zayyin Siti Zaenab
Zayyin Siti Zaenab
 Defender
 Futsal Kota Bandung Putri
8
8
 No Position Selected
 Saint Prima 90 U-12
Fadhillah
Fadhillah
 No Position Selected
 Pop Polda U-12
Denal Maulana Tri Hartadi
Denal Maulana Tri Hartadi
 Midfielder
 Ugal FC
14
14
 No Position Selected
 Pop Polda U-12
Dito Noor Fauzi
Dito Noor Fauzi
 No Position Selected
 SONIC VELOCITAS
Mirsal F
Mirsal F
 Defender
 KMM
Zebith Ziya El-Lubi
Zebith Ziya El-Lubi
 No Position Selected
 SONIC VELOCITAS
WIMA A'NURROFIQ SUPTRO
WIMA A'NURROFIQ SUPTRO
 Defender
 Nur Iman FC / Yogyakarta
SOPIAN
SOPIAN
 Midfielder
 AIAI FC Sungai Selan / Sumatera VII
Reynard Nathaniel
Reynard Nathaniel
 Midfielder
 HMP PANGRIPTA LOKA
TRIZHIA RIZKYA GUNAWAN
TRIZHIA RIZKYA GUNAWAN
 No Position Selected
 GOAL AKSIS FEMALE
M. WILDAN WAHYUDIN
M. WILDAN WAHYUDIN
 Defender
 Riyadhul Muta'alimin FC / Jawa Barat IV
Sean
Sean
 No Position Selected
 BUM Upi U-12
16
16
 No Position Selected
 Putra Panjalu U-10
DIVA SAHRANI
DIVA SAHRANI
 No Position Selected
 DKRC LADIES
Yuris Riyaldi Arvan
Yuris Riyaldi Arvan
 Forward
 Bandoeng FC (B)
Rafa
Rafa
 No Position Selected
 BUM Upi U-12
Mochamad Guntur Yuliansyah
Mochamad Guntur Yuliansyah
 No Position Selected
 BANDUNG ICON FUTSAL
FAIZ FATHURRAHMAN MULYANA
FAIZ FATHURRAHMAN MULYANA
 Goalkeeper
 Inspire Academy U-13
Januar Muhamad Fauzan
Januar Muhamad Fauzan
 Goalkeeper
 Bionsa U-13
Banyu
Banyu
 No Position Selected
 Karta Braja U-10
Giovanny Immanuel
Giovanny Immanuel
 No Position Selected
 HMS
Reflin Silalahi
Reflin Silalahi
 Forward
 Tsevneeg SC
15
15
 No Position Selected
 Seven Three U-12
Andre Rahmana
Andre Rahmana
 No Position Selected
 Nudaek FC
9
9
 No Position Selected
 DBS U-12
Evandra Raja Diava
Evandra Raja Diava
 Defender
 Inspire U-10
Yadi Juliansyah
Yadi Juliansyah
 Defender
 Galados ITB
14
14
 No Position Selected
 IM Gumil U-10
Azhar Dzoruloh
Azhar Dzoruloh
 Defender
 Lokomotive U-10
Muhammad Fadilah
Muhammad Fadilah
 Midfielder
 Al Falah Basudewa FC / Jawa Tengah II
MUHAMMAD ARMANSYAH
MUHAMMAD ARMANSYAH
 Midfielder
 PS Nurul Jadid / Jawa Timur III
REVA OKTAVIANI
REVA OKTAVIANI
 No Position Selected
 GOAL AKSIS FEMALE
Erik Ruspian
Erik Ruspian
 Midfielder
 Idolla FC
Rakha Gilang Yodhatama
Rakha Gilang Yodhatama
 Defender
 SSB R2 Solo
Arnold C.
Arnold C.
 Defender
 HMM
IKHSAN FADHIL SAEUDI
IKHSAN FADHIL SAEUDI
 Goalkeeper
 Bina Sentra FA U-13
Usman
Usman
 Goalkeeper
 SMAN 1 BANTARUJEG
Rudiansyah
Rudiansyah
 No Position Selected
 Nudaek FC
Muhammad Rudianto
Muhammad Rudianto
 Midfielder
 Idolla FC
I Kadek Agung Widnyana Putra
I Kadek Agung Widnyana Putra
 Midfielder
 Bali United
RIO RIZKI HERIMUKTI
RIO RIZKI HERIMUKTI
 Forward
 UNI U-13
Iwan
Iwan
 No Position Selected
 Nudaek FC
PLN 8
PLN 8
 Midfielder
 PLN UP3 Bandung
Vance Jakob Angos
Vance Jakob Angos
 Defender
 Malaya FC Filipina
Hasbi
Hasbi
 No Position Selected
 MG ITB U-10
Jujun Saepulloh
Jujun Saepulloh
 Defender
 Perseru Badak Lampung FC
MUHAMAD RANDIKA
MUHAMAD RANDIKA
 Forward
 Alhukama / Kab. Bogor
Prima Putra
Prima Putra
 Defender
 MTI
Nugraha Putra
Nugraha Putra
 Goalkeeper
 Akademi Persib U-16
Alif Aiman Bin Mohamad Tarmizi
Alif Aiman Bin Mohamad Tarmizi
 Forward
 AS Daruga FC Malaysia
Deni M.
Deni M.
 Defender
 SMKN BANTARKALONG
Jefry Ferdian
Jefry Ferdian
 Defender
 Bandoeng FC (A)
Muhammad Ridwan
Muhammad Ridwan
 Goalkeeper
 Madura United FC
M. Zamzam Sudarna
M. Zamzam Sudarna
 Defender
 Lokomotive U-10
HAPI 7
HAPI 7
 Defender
 PERHAPI FC
Rahmat
Rahmat
 Defender
 Al Azhar FC / Sumatera I
Adri Gunawan
Adri Gunawan
 Midfielder
 SMA 8 TASIKMALAYA (A)
Makarius Fredik Suruan
Makarius Fredik Suruan
 Midfielder
 Borneo FC
Prianka Fadhil Armando
Prianka Fadhil Armando
 Defender
 Tsevneeg SC
MUHAMMAD ARMANSYAH
MUHAMMAD ARMANSYAH
 Midfielder
 PS Nurul Jadid / Jawa Timur III
Rendy Kurniawan
Rendy Kurniawan
 No Position Selected
 OBC Elput U-10
Zaenal Bayu Bakti N
Zaenal Bayu Bakti N
 No Position Selected
 INCUBUS
Ahmad Sulkan F
Ahmad Sulkan F
 Defender
 HIMASDA
Yuyu M Akhirudin
Yuyu M Akhirudin
 Defender
 AIS Palembang
Kurniawan Dwi Muharom
Kurniawan Dwi Muharom
 Defender
 Gasmin Reborn FC
Talaohu Abdul Mushafry
Talaohu Abdul Mushafry
 Forward
 Perseru Badak Lampung FC
NOK 8
NOK 8
 Midfielder
 NOKIA FC
Rizki Andika
Rizki Andika
 No Position Selected
 BUM Upi U-10
MUH AQIL NASYWAN
MUH AQIL NASYWAN
 Midfielder
 DDI FC Kaballangan Pinrang / Sulawesi II
M. HAIKAL HAFIF RAMADHAN
M. HAIKAL HAFIF RAMADHAN
 Midfielder
 PS Nurul Jadid / Jawa Timur III
Dedeng
Dedeng
 Defender
 NFC Merah
Risa Nurhardiyanti Istiqomah
Risa Nurhardiyanti Istiqomah
 Midfielder
 HMP PANGRIPTA LOKA
10
10
 No Position Selected
 Pop Polda U-10
ANNABELLE SALSABILA
ANNABELLE SALSABILA
 No Position Selected
 DKRC LADIES
Diki Yuliansyah
Diki Yuliansyah
 Midfielder
 PRMI Jakarta
Hilman
Hilman
 Defender
 SMAN 1 CIAWI
M.Ragiel Nurginan
M.Ragiel Nurginan
 Midfielder
 SMA 8 TASIKMALAYA (B)
Radika Nanda Adryan
Radika Nanda Adryan
 Defender
 ASAD313 Jaya Perkasa U-13
MUHAMMAD ILHAN
MUHAMMAD ILHAN
 Defender
 Riyadhul Muta'alimin FC / Jawa Barat IV
Wahyu Ramadhan
Wahyu Ramadhan
 Defender
 Al Azhar FC / Sumatera I
HAPI 8
HAPI 8
 Defender
 PERHAPI FC
Muhamad Irfan Fauzan
Muhamad Irfan Fauzan
 Forward
 Gasmin Reborn FC
Maryandi
Maryandi
 Defender
 PS IA-ITB Jakarta
Muhamad Gilang Rinaldi
Muhamad Gilang Rinaldi
 No Position Selected
 FUTSAL MR
Rijal Rudin Ependi
Rijal Rudin Ependi
 No Position Selected
 FUTSAL PLUS
5
5
 Defender
 PS Itenas
Faisal Akbar
Faisal Akbar
 Defender
 KMKL
Abu Syamil
Abu Syamil
 Defender
 NFC Biru
DWI ANDRIANTO
DWI ANDRIANTO
 Midfielder
 Darul Huda FC / Sumatera VIII
MF11
MF11
 Forward
 Muslim Footballer
MUTHIA ALIA RIANTI
MUTHIA ALIA RIANTI
 No Position Selected
 NFC MOJANG
Irman Septriadi
Irman Septriadi
 Midfielder
 Gasmin Reborn FC
ZAI ZACHARY MANSUR
ZAI ZACHARY MANSUR
 Forward
 UNI U-13
Abbyan
Abbyan
 No Position Selected
 No Club
Fikri
Fikri
 No Position Selected
 Bina Pakuan U-12
Tantan
Tantan
 No Position Selected
 Teruna U-12
Wira Nugraha
Wira Nugraha
 Goalkeeper
 Fathun Nahwi FC Garut / Jawa Barat III
Martin Marian
Martin Marian
 No Position Selected
 Subur FC
Zulham M Zamrun
Zulham M Zamrun
 Midfielder
 PSM Makassar
RAGIL SETIAWAN
RAGIL SETIAWAN
 Midfielder
 Darul Huda FC / Sumatera VIII
HAPI 6
HAPI 6
 Defender
 PERHAPI FC
M Rizky
M Rizky
 Midfielder
 United Indonesia Cikarang
Farelino
Farelino
 No Position Selected
 Bina Pakuan U-12
SYARIF GIRI PRATAMA
SYARIF GIRI PRATAMA
 Midfielder
 BINA PAKUAN
M Sidiq
M Sidiq
 Forward
 United Indonesia Cikarang
AHMAD NAWAWI
AHMAD NAWAWI
 Midfielder
 An Nur Al Ikhlas FC / Kalimantan I
Mochammad Faisal Shaleh
Mochammad Faisal Shaleh
 Defender
 LS Galaxy
MOHAMAD IQBAL
MOHAMAD IQBAL
 Midfielder
 Anharul Ulum FC Blitar / Jawa Timur I
Muhamad Reza Priadi G
Muhamad Reza Priadi G
 Midfielder
 Bionsa U-13
Dicky Zaenal Arifin
Dicky Zaenal Arifin
 Midfielder
 JCICB
Bachtiar Indra Agustian
Bachtiar Indra Agustian
 Midfielder
 LS Galaxy
Aditya Wibhawa
Aditya Wibhawa
 Forward
 Wolverhandsome
Andri Anas
Andri Anas
 Goalkeeper
 ICI Bogor
Sobari
Sobari
 Midfielder
 LS Galaxy
AZKIA NUR HILMI
AZKIA NUR HILMI
 Forward
 Kartabraja U-13
20
20
 No Position Selected
 Uni Putih U-10
M Akbar Alfiansyah
M Akbar Alfiansyah
 Forward
 AIS Palembang
Linggar Ibrahim
Linggar Ibrahim
 Defender
 MTI
Muhammad Isma Hakimi Bin Isma Shamsuri
Muhammad Isma Hakimi Bin Isma Shamsuri
 Goalkeeper
 Penang Sports School - FAP Malaysia
FEBRI FERNANDO
FEBRI FERNANDO
 Defender
 Shalahuddin FC / Sumatera II
M Titan A Chandra
M Titan A Chandra
 Defender
 Bina Pakuan U-13
Didit Satria M
Didit Satria M
 Defender
 Dinamo Zebred SC
Heru Saputra
Heru Saputra
 Defender
 Melbi FC
Ahmad Zamakhsyari Sidiq
Ahmad Zamakhsyari Sidiq
 Defender
 Galados ITB
Firnas
Firnas
 No Position Selected
 Putra Panjalu U-12
Agung Setyo Nugroho
Agung Setyo Nugroho
 No Position Selected
 JCICB
Rizky  wijaya
Rizky wijaya
 Midfielder
 PS Gunung Jati
Lee Imam Ho
Lee Imam Ho
 Midfielder
 MTID FC
Rinaldo Abdul Gafar
Rinaldo Abdul Gafar
 Defender
 PS IA-ITB Jakarta
Deniel Jani Dunam
Deniel Jani Dunam
 Goalkeeper
 ASAD313 Jaya Perkasa U-13
Robi Irfan L.
Robi Irfan L.
 No Position Selected
 Nudaek FC
Paiq
Paiq
 No Position Selected
 Putra Panjalu Merah U-12
Muhammad Nur Ilyasa
Muhammad Nur Ilyasa
 No Position Selected
 DKRC FUSION
Maulana Yusuf
Maulana Yusuf
 Defender
 Futsal Kota Bandung Putra
2
2
 No Position Selected
 OBC Elput U-10
Bagus Nirwanto
Bagus Nirwanto
 Defender
 PSS Sleman
NETA JUNITA
NETA JUNITA
 No Position Selected
 CA2 WOMEN
Falih Dwi Musyaffa
Falih Dwi Musyaffa
 No Position Selected
 PRIMAVERA
Syaiful
Syaiful
 No Position Selected
 MG ITB U-12
13
13
 No Position Selected
 Putra Panjalu Merah U-12
Muhammad Marwan Aziz
Muhammad Marwan Aziz
 Midfielder
 HMT
Storm Roux
Storm Roux
 Defender
 Melbourne Victory
Imam Fadillah
Imam Fadillah
 Goalkeeper
 Persebaya Surabaya
Alaric
Alaric
 No Position Selected
 Jatira U-12
YASHINTA AYU TYASKA SIMARMATA
YASHINTA AYU TYASKA SIMARMATA
 No Position Selected
 UNPAR
Delvi
Delvi
 No Position Selected
 Kualram U-12

Supported by