Top Scorer


# Name Club Play(Sub) Goal(Pen)
# Name Club Play(Sub) Goal(Pen)
1 Btara Deo Kamshino Tsev Neeg SC 4(4) 9 (1)
2 David Novrizon Alifandi Galados ITB 5(0) 7 (1)
3 Rusyanto Bandoeng FC (B) 5(2) 7 (1)
4 Erick Ricky JCICB 4(1) 5 (2)
5 Anggiyana Lesmana Wolverhandsome 5(1) 5 (1)

Top Assist


# Name Club Play(Sub) Assist
# Name Club Play(Sub) Assist
1 David Novrizon Alifandi Galados ITB 5(0) 4
2 Rendy Fiqriansyah Bandoeng FC (A) 2(0) 3
3 Agung Dwi Juniarsyah Galados ITB 3(3) 2
4 Heru Kurniawan Simatupang Tsev Neeg SC 4(4) 2
5 Ali Bagus Antra S Galados ITB 4(0) 2

Top Tackle


# Name Club Play(Sub) Tackle
# Name Club Play(Sub) Tackle
1 Indra Saptadi Ganiarto Galados ITB 5(0) 13
2 David Novrizon Alifandi Galados ITB 5(0) 12
3 Ajat Idolla FC 3(1) 7
4 Derie Rachmansyah Erga Omnes 4(1) 7
5 Ugun Kurniawan Cisanti Klub Mengbal 4(0) 7

Top Intercept


# Name Club Play(Sub) Intercept
# Name Club Play(Sub) Intercept
1 Ayi Noer Cahya Ningrat Bandoeng FC (B) 5(0) 41
2 Indra Saptadi Ganiarto Galados ITB 5(0) 41
3 Agih Utama Family Wolverhandsome 5(0) 30
4 Moch. Arifiansyah Wolverhandsome 3(1) 26
5 David Novrizon Alifandi Galados ITB 5(0) 24

Top Cleansheet


# Name Club Play(Sub) Cleansheet
# Name Club Play(Sub) Cleansheet
1 Muhammad Akmal Yazid Bandoeng FC (B) 4(2) 3
2 Rully Sutrisno Bandoeng FC (B) 2(1) 2
3 Fauzan Rahman Rizqia Bandoeng FC (B) 2(1) 2
4 Rafi Dwi Pambudi Galados ITB 3(0) 2
5 Feri Ametia Pratama Galados ITB 3(2) 2
 

Top Save


# Name Club Play(Sub) Save
# Name Club Play(Sub) Save
1 Ayi Noer Cahya Ningrat Bandoeng FC (B) 5(0) 29
2 Ibnu Seganten JCICB 3(0) 26
3 Aldi Ahadin Fatturohman Tsev Neeg SC 5(2) 24
4 Lizar Apriyanto Erga Omnes 5(0) 20
5 Regi Ilham Ramadan Cisanti Klub Mengbal 4(1) 19

Top Shoot on Target


# Name Club Play(Sub) On Target
# Name Club Play(Sub) On Target
1 Btara Deo Kamshino Tsev Neeg SC 4(4) 15
2 Denise Jonathan Ahmad Sungkar Wolverhandsome 5(1) 15
3 David Novrizon Alifandi Galados ITB 5(0) 13
4 Marlonov Joseph Erga Omnes 5(0) 13
5 Anggiyana Lesmana Wolverhandsome 5(1) 12

Top Dribble Success


# Name Club Play(Sub) Save
# Name Club Play(Sub) Save
1 David Novrizon Alifandi Galados ITB 5(0) 34
2 Ramadhan Ikbal Rida Bandoeng FC (A) 3(2) 22
3 Denise Jonathan Ahmad Sungkar Wolverhandsome 5(1) 17
4 Muhamad Ramdan Zulpa Idolla FC 1(1) 16
5 Taufik Hidayat Bandoeng FC (B) 5(0) 13

Top Winning Goal


# Name Club Play(Sub) Save
# Name Club Play(Sub) Save
1 Marlonov Joseph Erga Omnes 5(0) 2
2 Anggiyana Lesmana Wolverhandsome 5(1) 2
3 Rahmat Slamet Cisanti Klub Mengbal 1(1) 1
4 Agus Rahman Maulana Bandoeng FC (A) 4(3) 1
5 Dimas Haryadi Erga Omnes 5(0) 1

Red Card


# Name Club Play(Sub) RC
# Name Club Play(Sub) RC
1 Fadli Akbar Maulana Wolverhandsome 6(3) 1
2 Muhammad Fikri Nurochman Erga Omnes 3(1) 1

Yellow Card


# Name Club Play(Sub) YC
# Name Club Play(Sub) YC
1 Fachmi Hijrah Bandoeng FC (B) 3(1) 3
2 Aqbal Haris Candra Maulana Cisanti Klub Mengbal 7(2) 2
3 Bustanul Mulyawan Galados ITB 6(1) 2
4 Yan Alfian Husein Bandoeng FC (A) 5(1) 2
5 Aldi Wildan Wijaya Bandoeng FC (A) 7(3) 2

Supported by